×

Modal Header

Some text..

Modal Footer

Close
menuKanata Old-timers Hockey Association

Standings

Kanata Old-timers Hockey Association - Standings

Your league site is http://koha.hockeypage.com


GPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Edward Jones861113312130
A and B Sports851212251228
Oldtimers842210352124
Molson Canadians842210323016
Cemented83328191722
Unifor82426172728
G and V Dry Wall81613163026
Lovsin Chiropractic81702163338