×

Modal Header

Some text..

Modal Footer

Close
menu - CMCHL 2020-2021

GameStars

CMCHL 2020-2021 - GameStars on hockeypage.com

Your league site is http://hockeypage.com/cmchl20202021


CMCHL 3 GP PTS


Stef TassoneSouthgate Jets1470350
Matthew BalzerOrangemen Hockey Club1454009
Jim ChamberlainCLA Hounds1454009
Josh RedekopWest Coast Express1448008
Grant KirlikRaiders Hockey Club1442007
Brad VleemingOrangemen Hockey Club1338310
Caleb BoelemaWest Coast Express1236220
Lucian SerbaKodiaks Hockey Club1136220
Liam RobertsonWest Coast Express1234130
Chase ThomsonKodiaks Hockey Club1034130
Darren OlsonCLA Hounds1030300
Ron BalzerKodiaks Hockey Club1130005
Chris ObradovichAbbotsford Canadians830005
Billy ThompsonCLA Hounds328210
Joe WalterLions Hockey Club1126120
Joel GaudetLions Hockey Club426120
Jaron JeskeWest Coast Express1224030
Matt BruntonLions Hockey Club824004
Matt VandergaagAbbotsford Canadians1320200
Scott ThiessenSouthgate Jets1220200
Denzel DennillKodiaks Hockey Club1420200
Seth VandergugtenAbbotsford Canadians920200
Jaxon SchoutenAbbotsford Canadians420200
Patrick WongOrangemen Hockey Club1518110
Brock CurrieCLA Hounds1118110
Ben KirlikRaiders Hockey Club1418110
Hudson ShelveySouthgate Jets318110
Taylor SeidelRaiders Hockey Club718110
Chad StangRaiders Hockey Club718110
Steven HayesRaiders Hockey Club718110
Tyler AllertWest Coast Express1318110
Tyler MartensCLA Hounds618110
Jeff PenmanOrangemen Hockey Club618110
Caleb VanderveenLions Hockey Club1116020
Chris BurtonSouthgate Jets1212002
Trent HansmaOrangemen Hockey Club1010100
Dale MarRaiders Hockey Club1010100
Ryan LoewenSouthgate Jets1010100
James GordonTWU Spartans RHC510100
Jacob WiebeOrangemen Hockey Club710100
David BarksRaiders Hockey Club1410100
Dylan OudWest Coast Express1010100
Ashton WestSouthgate Jets910100
Joey GladmanRaiders Hockey Club710100
Chris BoessenkoolOrangemen Hockey Club910100
Eston MoodyCLA Hounds510100
Jared LieuwenAbbotsford Canadians610100
Eric SuperAbbotsford Canadians510100
Ryan VanrandenOrangemen Hockey Club210100
Keagan HunterKodiaks Hockey Club710100
Casey VanderwelAbbotsford Canadians610100
Jared VandergaagAbbotsford Canadians310100
Kyle GolzLions Hockey Club210100
Kevin TaylorLions Hockey Club108010
Eric VanderzwaagOrangemen Hockey Club98010
Sam WitterOrangemen Hockey Club98010
Matt StiksmaSouthgate Jets98010
Josiah CunninghamWest Coast Express58010
Tyler MelnykRaiders Hockey Club128010
Tim EppRaiders Hockey Club108010
Colton LindseyRaiders Hockey Club78010
Mike OlynykLions Hockey Club148010
Hugo ArchambaultLions Hockey Club128010
Isaiah VanderveenLions Hockey Club78010
Eric ToewsLions Hockey Club78010
Chris IckertSouthgate Jets48010
Ryan NeufeldSouthgate Jets58010
Steve VandergriendtAbbotsford Canadians108010
Dave LammersCLA Hounds38010
Brett JohnsonKodiaks Hockey Club88010
Danny HallLions Hockey Club58010
Joel FeitsmaAbbotsford Canadians58010
Josh BoelemaWest Coast Express58010
Mike PenmanOrangemen Hockey Club58010
Daniel SchweitzerTWU Spartans RHC46001