×

Modal Header

Some text..

Modal Footer

Close
menu - CMCHL 2019-2020

Standings

CMCHL 2019-2020 - Standings on hockeypage.com

Your league site is http://hockeypage.com/cmchl20192020


GPWLOTLTPTSGFGAPIM
Southgate Jets21138004110494161
TWU Spartans RHC211191137118105146
Uptown Mayhem219923379092190
CLA Hounds211191136104125213
Raiders Hockey Club2191111359592106
Abbotsford Canadians219933347375170
Lions Hockey Club2112900339892172
Orangemen Hockey Club2199233298105218